Go to Spikeball.com

Nationals Pools

Pro Division

POOL A POOL B
Cisek/Showalter
Tyler Cisek & PJ Showalter
Spikers Synonymous
Taylor Church & Tyler Stokes
ClubSpike Worldwide
Patrick Drucker & Chris Wilkins
Hornaboles
Skyler Boles & Chris Hornacek
Boysterous
Preston Bies & Caleb Heck
Shake n Bake
Matt Bohnen & David Gonzales
KAHOOTERS
Ryan Baillargeon & Jacob Payer
Global Beans!!!
Coleman Epperson & Zac Vance
POOL C POOL D
Mauktega
Kenny Ortega & Troy Mauk
Flexual Healing
Travis Core & Jarratt Rouse
Schweppes
Jesse Showalter & Micah Zimmerman
Power Sweep
Micah Corbett & Addison Powers
Anchored LI
Anthony Alvino & Ryan Fitzgerald
Trippy Lizard
Andrew Card & Clark Marshall
Graham/Throw
Joel Graham & Jesse Throw
KAPLOW!
Patrick Chu & Gus Gonzales

*All listed teams have currently confirmed their bids but pools are subject to change if teams do drop at a later date.

Premier Division

POOL E POOL F
SubPar Team - 369.47
Josh Fragiacomo & Jacob Martinez
A Truly Dubious Duo - 232.98
Dan Abrams & Alec Daly
Strong Flush - 215.28
Simon Brisebois & Marc McLaughlin
Slice the Mango - 143.90
Max Billinghurst & Dawson Morgan
ZT - 137.64
Zeke Friedeman & Tyler Montgomery
Chicken & Gravy - 68.49
Joe St. Cyr & Zac Hummel
Peach Tea - 58.05
Noah Luskus & Kyle Chapman
Sushi for 2 - 9.26
Jay Buxton & Ty Parillo
Elysium - 345.07
Brian Childs & Logan Cornelius
Never Give Up - 253.65
Raf Caron-Asselin & Pierre-Luc Laramée
Unnecessarily Cheeky - 214.69
Blake Rock & Brandon Spector
Cream n Curry - 149.89
Grant Laughlin & David Louis
Lanky Toes - 134.66
Joey Pierron & John Zook
The Hustle - 79.20
Kale Weaver & Brandon Good
Bull City - 50.16
Juan Ruiz & Anthony Daming
La Mesoniee - 20.53
Charles Henri & Eric Zishka
POOL G POOL H
Lake Effect - 341.07
Kevin Bailey & Cory Eash
Coastal Empire - 267.42
Harding Brumby & Brendan Ferreira
Sonic Boom - 213.71
Ben Bunze & Connor Harte
Swimm & CJ - 160.92
Josh Swimm & Caleb Royse
To Be Determined - 110.08
Emerson Dean & Ravi Kandula
the chicago raging bean - 89.38
John Breum & Bradley Thompson
2 Giant Paint Bubbles - 47.98
Chandler Hertzler & Brody Yardumian
WySpike Fresh - 23.91
Matt Burrows & Garrett Hornok
dantowitz_gross - 333.82
Ben Dantowitz & Ryan Gross
ArcAngel - 273.42
Fredric Hinkle & George Rizk
Pamplemousse - 200.14
Jackson Staneck & Tanner Schmoll
Sweet n Sour - 179.34
Ryan Marino & Spencer Weber
Sola Fide - 102.39
Kyle Ackermann & Nick LoPrinzi
Simply Smashing - 91.74
Oliver Laurin & Guillaume Jomphe
Old Line State - 38.78
Mark Borunda & James Swanson
Closed on Sundays - 27.26
Brooks Anderson & Ian Timan

Women's Advanced Division

POOL K POOL L
VA/CA - 1,567
Becca Graham & Jordi Vigna
Wingin It - 754
Krista Shrock & Annelise Rohrer
THUS - 680
Kayla Wu & Kalin Miramontes
Butter - 273
Michaela Loveday & Ali Jenkins
Sister, sister - 121
Maddy Fulcher & Hailey Ortega
Wahoowa
Sophie Girgrah & Sam Conway
Boboddy - 1,032
Tori Farlow & Olivia Jenkins
Trio - 988
Alli Kauffman & Ashley Gingerich-Showalter
Ball Busters - 496
Sarah Gratton & Rebecca Potvin
Overkill - 349
Frede Crete & Nancy Gougeon
Fields/Lynch - 66
Maggie Fields & Alex Lynch
Strike Scream Run
Kristen Troyer & Allie Foster

Women's Intermediate Division

POOL M
2 strangers and a ball
Kelly Kauffman & Rachel Hartley
Boom Roasted
Raquel Daming & Laura Dohm
De meiden uit Arhus
Stine Loven & Fenna Andriessen
Double Dub
Sarah Bates & Maddie Klaman
Las Chiquitas
Janny Alvarado & Liz Rathbone
Serv-ivors
Lauren Hensley & Bailey Akers
Survi-vors
Delanie Johnson & Nadia Vugteveen

Youth Division

Advanced Division

POOL R POOL S POOL T
Carolina Boys
Brandon Rountree & Taylor Breeding
EzE
Ethan Reynolds & Elezar Wilson
Gock City
Andrew Shock & Alanson Shock
Net Gainz
Jake Dohm & Dane Kilbourne
No Parking
Seth Yoder & Zach Troyer
The Boys Next Door
Steven Scherping & John Valerias
The Redeemed
Timmothy Melcher & Nicholas Melcher
Bash Brothers
Patrick Havey & Eli Sharpe
Calirado
David Roedema & Caleb Cummings
LA Spikes
Assan Grisby & Danny Butler
Shampoo Banana
Ryan Greenwalt & Alex Bahnick
stack_wheeler
Nathan Stack & Dakota Wheeler
Theologians Who Spike
Chris Siemann & Jeremy Dunford
There and Spike Again
Trey Postlehwait & Cameron Finley
Choke on the Noke
Ryan Denholm & Sam Carpenter
Our Flag is Better
Donald Fung & Kory Steinberg
Pep Boys
Lee Seckinger & Stephen Hellier
RVAce
Dan Spector & Luke Boswell
Shgo
Logan Borg & Thomas Welch
Spicy Mayo
Aaron Costanza & Jared Yoder
Tribe Lawn Service
Issac Freeman & Om Shah
POOL U POOL V
Cuz We Spike
Caleb Schmidt & Evan Korvemaker
Juicy J's
Jacob R-S & Jaden P-A
Knotty Pines
Austin Thomas & Daniel Bayles
No Regretsky
Nick Rankin & Grady Fleming
Presidents' Club
Tommy Peters & Ben Landes
Threat Level Midnight
Hudson Ford & Brian Udvari
Unknown
Mike Zagone & Jack Mathews
Drake & Josh
Josh Dueker & Cody Hughes
Fried Oxen
Jake Oxendine & Isaiah Friedeman
Frosty Hurricanes
Myles Aucamp & Alex Ceccanese
Hand of God
Matthew Cole & Trevor Hoogendoorn
Koala Bears
Stanton Helmuth & Thomas Troyer
Neal's on Wheels
Joshua Neal & Ben Neal
Slim Shady
Isaiah Zimmerman & Darren Martin
POOL W POOL X POOL Y
Bear Necessities
Chase Ehrig & Andrew Porter
Cheeky Monkey's
Ian Donaghey & Kayla Larivere
Galaticats
Joseph Battle & Alex Stan
Lobster Trap
Joel Hoffler & Daniel Collins
The BIG Stew
Drew Martin & Stanton Helmuth
Wrap Daddies
Logan Martin & Caleb Dempsey
Yum Yum Sauce
Alex Van Ness & Brian Welch
Aiming for Silva
Freddie Silva & JR Moise
Empire Spikes Back
Bobby Wieler & Patrick Hardtke
Flamingos
Benton Moyer & Zachary Stevenson
No Rail Here
Robbie Turner & Harris McGehee
Nuthin but a Peanut
Shawn Feagin & Peyton Sparks
River City Spikes
Andrew Raber & Joseph Raber
Stampede
Jason Stoltzfus & Sean Lapp
Dirty V and The Boy
Ian Hogan & Tom Cortesi
Macrodosing
Tom Witt & Avery Wolfe
No Points Policy
Blake Deuser & Garrett Logan
Sick Brother
Jonathan Allison & Jason Hempstead
Teddy Bears
Patrick Sanders & Teddy Lutge
Thick Day Bison
Eric Tang & Jason Fedor
TiPi
Stephen Parillo & Taine Wilson
POOL Z POOL AA
Broke Boiz
Joel Morrell & Mike Fitzsimmons
Connor Who?
Nick Percise & Mike Fernez
Dylan Fogarty
Vinny Bonta & Jesse Hokanson
Full Pipe
Jon Segal & Tray Van Ness
Horns Up
Jake Heidman & Jett Klintworth
Pocket and Lock It
Andrew Steel & Matt Walker
Terry and Son
Elijah Rottman & David Miler
Ace High
Cam Korvemaker & Luke Bootsma
Always on Two
Isaiah Balter & Ben Ivins
Beef Supreme
Jeff Aselin & Sean Berg
Ew...
Daniel Goode & Connor Prelich
Incompetence
Ethan McWhirter & Luke Marshall
Los Pistoleros
Diego Marti Vertiz & Alejandro Centurion
Resto Druid and Rogue
Matt Rucinzki & David Thole

Intermediate Division

*All listed teams are currently registered but pools are subject to change if teams do drop at a later date.