2019-20 College Results

Fall 2019

9/21 || Northeast || Worcester Polytechnic Institute

  Individual Club
1 Northeastern - Dan Abrams & Alex Daly Northeastern 1
2 Northeastern - Jake Goodnow & Dennis Joseph Syracuse
3 Syracuse - James Hyman & Ian Slattery Tufts 1
4 Northeastern - Dennis Wei & Finn Fielding UConn 1
T-5 UConn - James Mercaldo & Brody Ulrich Yale
T-5 UConn - Michael Powell & Braden Goodale SUNY Albany 1
T-5 WPI - Michael Capobianco & Colin Gordon Cairn
T-5 Tufts - Gray Johnson & Jack Kolis WPI 1
T-9 Syracuse - Matthew Adams & Connor Gurham WPI 2
T-9 RPI - Matthew Garbecki & Jeremy Ettlinger Northeastern 2
T-9 Brown - Ravi Kandula & Skyler Chong Northeastern 3
T-9 Yale - Rohan Garg & Will Goodman Tufts 2
T-9 Northeastern - Zach Dawson & Reed Kellett RPI 1
T-9 Cairn - Caleb Myers & Jason Tinney Clark
T-9 WPI - Aidan Pecorale & Karly Bigham UConn 2
T-9 SUNY Albany - Andrew Dachinger & Robert Hojnacki Maine
T-17 Northeastern - Pranav Mulukutla & Timothy Seymour Northeastern 4
T-17 Tufts - Peter Gramaglia & David Shepard  
T-17 UConn - Alex Chopskie & Brian Hance  
T-17 Tufts - Ryan Beckwith & Jeremy Newman  
T-17 UMaine - Ben Duffy & Graham Mercer  
T-17 Northeastern - Zach Overly & Jared Bingham  
T-17 Yale - Rajiv Nelakanti & Matt Albritton  
T-17 RPI - Daniel Ruiz & Matt Abraham  
T-17 Clark - Alan Ruan & Gabe Spindel  
T-17 UConn - Justin Carrubba & Michael Catuccio  
T-17 UConn - Benjamin Gardiner & Sam Kursman  
T-17 UMaine - Joseph Romick Barrell & Bryant Goodenough  
T-17 Northeastern - Sean Connor & Alec Condry  
T-17 Yale - Ryan Flynn & Khalid Ishani  
T-17 Harvard - Anthony Rentsch & Ben November  
T-17 Northeastern - Dominic Paris & David O'Leary  
T-33 SUNY Albany - Alex Pena & Elliott Daks  
T-33 WPI - John Muirhead & Matt Madamba  
T-33 SUNY Albany - Diego Aguirre & Scott Carrara  
T-33 Tufts - Kian Gloshan & Collin Pond  
T-33 RPI - Ethan Tanguay & Peter Lazos  
T-33 RPI - Noah Kalus & Matt Gutierrez  
T-33 Tufts - Etai Barash & Matt Vivian  
T-33 Clark - Sam Power & Lawson Dunford  
T-33 Tufts - Thomas Sullivan & Hamza Ali  
T-33 WPI - Devin Guerrera & Peter Springer  
T-33 Cairn - Ben Norton & Ismael Santana  
T-33 Syracuse - Kushal Shah & Drake Mills  
T-33 UConn - Andrew Graham & Aaron Kim  
T-33 Cairn - Scott Basil & Shea Scott  
T-33 UMaine - Cameron Cote & Zach Thomas  
T-33 Northeastern - Elijah Schwinghammer & Garrit Strenge  
T-33 WPI - Thomas Vose & Owen Smallcomb  
T-33 WPI - Austin Master & Ashwin Pai  
T-33 Clark - William Fan & William Urquhart  
T-33 Northeastern - Sunny Gu & Chris Sanchez  
T-33 WPI - Nikolas Neathery & Van Tronk  

9/28 || East Bay || University of Maryland

  Individual Club
1 Northeastern - Dan Abrams & Alex Daly Northeastern
2 VT - Josh Kaplan & Om Shah Virginia Tech A
3 UNC Chapel Hill - Ben Bunze & Jake Oxedine UMD A
4 U of Richmond - Cole Model & Jack Dumouchel Lehigh A
T-5 Lehigh - Tyler Keller & Evan Chinman NC State
T-5 Messiah - Caleb Danehower & Eli Rottman Penn State A
T-5 Penn State - Isaac Freeman & Otis Lyons U of Richmond
T-5 UMD - Kory Steinberg & Donald Fung UNC A
T-9 Lehigh - Lyle Chamberlain & Pierre Klur GWU A
T-9 NC State - Ryan Coman & Justin Coman Lehigh B
T-9 Northeastern - Dennis Wei & Finn Fielding Messiah A
T-9 Northeastern - Jake Goodnow & Dennis Joseph Millersville
T-9 Roanoke - Ryan Denholm & Seth Foster Roanoke
T-9 UNC - Trey Van Ness & Johnathan Segal UMD B
T-9 UVA - Andrew Dawe & Alex Dolieslager UVA A
T-9 VT - Brian Chmiel & Grant Robinson UVA B
T-17 GWU - Sean O'Neill & Kelvin Shen GWU B
T-17 GWU - Taylor Dixon & Tripp Griffith Lehigh C
T-17 Messiah - Michael Williams & David Miller Lehigh D
T-17 Millersville - Daniel Bayles & Alex Stan Penn State B
T-17 NC State - Daniel Choi & Cameron Finley Virginia Tech B
T-17 NC State - Mitchell Piechocki & Kobe Sonbert  
T-17 NC State - Tom Drake & Will Bethune  
T-17 Penn State - Michael Rinaldi & Jaylen Barnes  
T-17 UMD - Brandon Nguyen & Jonah Tranai  
T-17 UMD - Justin Slud & David Murawski  
T-17 UMD - Matthew Jacob & Dylan Fitzgerald  
T-17 UVA - Quentin Milligan & Jeffrey Etter  
T-17 UVA - Team Sheesh & John Cooney  
T-17 UVA - Will Sivolella & John Cooney  
T-17 VT - Andrew Inchalik & Max McManus  
T-17 VT - Jason Ebright & Matt Chorney  
T-33 GWU - Arian Milani & Noah Henriksen  
T-33 GWU - David Korn & Majd Shatara  
T-33 GWU - Lucas Laingen & Henry McCabe  
T-33 Lehigh - Aidan Gales & Tristian Wolf  
T-33 Lehigh - Danny Smullen & Evan Mahaffey  
T-33 Lehigh - Marshall Hendrian & Mitchell Finkelstein  
T-33 Lehigh - Matt Santo & David Tauman  
T-33 Lehigh - Matt Stasolla & Harry Ayson  
T-33 Lehigh - Michael Jeney & Ryan Peterson  
T-33 Lehigh - Tanner Lehr & Sam Schutz  
T-33 Loyola - Robert Okupski & Andrew Carchio  
T-33 Messiah - Sam Brown & Josh Beiler  
T-33 Millersville - Cody Zook & Andrew Tuckey  
T-33 Millersville - Ian Peradilla & Nick Fuentes  
T-33 Penn State - Ben Crane & Lucas Burkett  
T-33 Penn State - Chris Scalies & Nick Bridges  
T-33 Penn State - Justis Taylor & Ethan Mechling  
T-33 Penn State - Quinn Mulhern & David Ritchie  
T-33 Roanoke - Ben Wolk & Dan Nahor  
T-33 Roanoke - Sam Carpenter & Hunter White  
T-33 U of Richmond - Thomas Reid & George Coffey  
T-33 UMD - Geroge Campe & Dan Susson  
T-33 UMD - Steven Meadow & Rob Schnabel  
T-33 UNC - Luke Moore & Jake Moskovitz  
T-33 UNC Chapel Hill - Zach VanWingerden & Nicholas Brothers  
T-33 UVA - Asher Pollack & Andrew Robinson  
T-33 VT - Enzo Cicchinelli & Andrew Richardson  

9/28 || Tropic South || University of Georgia

  Individual Club
1 UGA - Noah Luskus & Patric Chu UGA Black
2 U of Florida - Addam Setzer & Ryan Oddo Clemson Orange
3 Clemson - Thomas Welch & Brendan Ferreira GA Tech White
4 UGA - Kyle Chapman & Tyler Randall UTC
T-5 Clemson - Jeremy Lutz & Andy Kernich UGA White
T-5 GA Tech - Ty Parillo & Stephen Hellier UGA Red
T-5 UGA - Brandon Hodges & Erik Krueger Clemson Purple
T-5 UGA - Landon Gibbs & Kobe Mumpower Florida
T-9 Anderson Univ - Taylor Wood & George Vaporis GA Tech Navy
T-9 Clemson - Brian Davenport & Caleb Dempsey Clemson White
T-9 Clemson - Matt Greathouse & Trevor Kohli UGA Pink
T-9 Clemson - Seth Hartke & Max Kell GA Tech Gold
T-9 Clemson - William Weston & West Peterson Mercer
T-9 GA Tech - Gavin Garland & Justin Kalloor Clemson Gray
T-9 UGA - Barak Levy & Peter Lu Anderson Univ.
T-9 UGA - Kade Chapman & Alex King UGA Silver
T-17 Anderson Univ. - Josiah Jennings & Joseph Privette  
T-17 Clemson - Ben McBride & Noah Hook  
T-17 Clemson - Logan Borg & Will Watts  
T-17 Clemson - Sellers McCants & Tucker Wheeler  
T-17 GA Tech - Dakota Survance & Huy Hoang  
T-17 GA Tech - Jonathan Price & Steven Schlosser  
T-17 GA Tech - Matt Oliver & Josh Braun  
T-17 Mercer - Joseph Bass & Naomi Black  
T-17 U of Florida - Ethan Hellinger & Justin Ferreter  
T-17 U of Florida - William Davidson & Antonio Romero  
T-17 UGA - Maranda Dove & Harrison Nguy  
T-17 UGA - Meghan McKeen & Brooke Fitzgerald  
T-17 UGA - Zach Cauley & Jason McLean  
T-17 UGA - Jake Scharff & Zach Hutzell  
T-17 UTC - David Gonzales & Coleman Epperson  
T-17 UTC - Othman Abdulkareem & Abdallah Alkandary  
T-33 Anderson Univ. - Bryce Morton & Nicholas Castro  
T-33 Clemson - Ryan Coen & Zac Cragan  
T-33 GA Tech - Cole Tyler & Arya Joshi  
T-33 GA Tech - Emma Veret & Jessica Maebius  
T-33 Mercer - Hunter Henry & Heath Henry  
T-33 Mercer - Rasheed Mattis & Hart Warner  
T-33 UGA - Amanda Sadarky & Noah Schoch  
T-33 UGA - Ben Stoffel & John Anderson  
T-33 UGA - Jade Long & Katherine Mahoney  
T-33 UGA - Nathan Hales & Chris Allen  

10/19 || Atlantic Coast || University of TN - Chattanooga

  Individual Club
1 UTC - David Gonzales & Coleman Epperson UGA Black
2 UGA - Noah Luskus & Patric Chu WKU Red
3 GA Tech - Ty Parillo & Stephen Hellier UTC Gold
4 Clemson - Matt Greathouse & Brendan Ferreria
Clemson Bengal Tigers
T-5 Asbury - Zeke Friedemen & Ethan Reynolds
Clemson Tiger Sharks
T-5 Clemson - Noah Wallace & Scott Greathouse GA Tech White
T-5 Mercer - Hunter Henry & Heath Henry UNCC 1
T-5 WKU - Tanner Schmoll & Austin Stacy Mercer Orange
T-9 Clemson - Jeremy Lutz & Andy Kernich GA Tech Gold
T-9 Clemson - Logan Borg & Trevor Kohle Mercer Black
T-9 North Greenville - Isaac Stargel & Tyler Gibson USC Red
T-9 UGA - Erik Krueger & Kyle Chapman
North Greenville Red
T-9 UGA - Landon Gibbs & Kobe Mumpower UTK Orange
T-9 UNC Charlotte - Nick Percise & Mike Ferenz
Clemson Siberian Tigers
T-9 UTC - Shawn Feagin & Peyton Sparks WKU White
T-9 WKU - Jackson Stanek & Maggie Fields Lee University
T-17 Clemson - Brian Davenport & Caleb Dempsey UTC White
T-17 Clemson - Jacob Kidd & Davis Goodroe
Clemson Sabertooth Tigers
T-17 Clemson - James Belt & Micheal Henze USC Black
T-17 Clemson - Robert Matherne & West Peterson Erskine
T-17 GA Tech - Josh Braun & Steve Schlosser USC White
T-17 GA Tech - Justin Kalloor & Gavin Garland UGA Red
T-17 GA Tech - Matt Oliver & Huy Hoang Vanderbilt
T-17 Mercer - Joseph Bass & Ryan Field Asbury
T-17 North Greenville - Derek Crile & Paul Dill UNCC 2
T-17 UNC Charlotte - Joel Hoffler & Daniel Collins UTK White
T-17 USC - Allen Ombougno & Daniel Crowley  
T-17
UTC - Othman Abdulkareem & Abdulrahman Abdulrahim
 
T-17 UTK - Dylan Skonicki & Taylor Peters  
T-17 UTK - Olivia Jenkins & Ali Jenkins  
T-17 WKU - Jackson Waters & Austin Montgomery  
T-17 WKU - Zach Lindsay & Taine Wilson  
T-33 Asbury - Elezar Wilson & Brianna Barr  
T-33 Clemson - Ryan Coen & Zac Cragan  
T-33 Erskine - AJ Mealing & Brett Silas  
T-33 Erskine - Josh Starnes & Bryce Comernisky  
T-33 GA Tech - Jonathan Price & Dakota Survance  
T-33 Lee - Austin Howell & Jacob Doimeher  
T-33 Lee - Caid Provencher & Elias Sandifer  
T-33 Lee - Jacob Dockery & Rueben Lavariega  
T-33 Mercer - Daniel Wilson & Nathan Shelton  
T-33 Mercer - Junho Kim & Will Terrell  
T-33 Mercer - Rasheed Mattis & Hart Warner  
T-33 UGA - Brooke Fitzgerald & Maranda Dove  
T-33 UGA - Nathan Hales & David Nimmo  
T-33 UNC Charlotte - Justin Sweet & Ryan Larazzabal  
T-33 UNC Charlotte - Nathan Wilk & Tres Morley  
T-33 UNC Charlotte - Riley Redmon & Josiah Andrews  
T-33 USC - Andrew Bernhardt & Ronald Faust  
T-33 USC - Bryce Jackson & Moaz Rezk  
T-33 USC - Jared McCabe & Camden Whitehead  
T-33 USC - Patrick Ertel & Rayce Hart  
T-33 USC - Zachary St. Thomas & Tanner Barfield  
T-33 UTC - Abdallah Alkandary & Tyler Harp  
T-33 UTC - Blaise Sparks & Chayten Casaus  
T-33 UTC - Joseph Chambers & Jason McGhee  
T-33 UTC - Sarah Pierce & Anna Miller  
T-33 UTK - Brian Luong & Jack Anderson  
T-33 UTK - Jacob Kieser & Sam Cirenza  
T-33 UTK - Michael Moore & Nick Stevens  
T-33 UTK - Ramsey Owens & Blake Hurst  
T-33 Vanderbilt - Andrew Felty & Graham Wilson  
T-33 Vanderbilt - Eli Lapkin & David Boyer  
T-33 WKU - Adam Boggess & Hunter Bruce  
T-65 Clemson - Haley Pardue & Mia Koppari  
T-65 USC - Matt Ebenroth & Noah Williams  
T-65 GA Tech - Jessica Maebius & Emma Verret  
T-65 WKU - Clay Pollard & John Stock  

10/19 || Great Lakes || University of MN 

  Individual Club
1 UMN - Noah Xiong & Joe Sutton UMN Gold
2 Iowa State - Jake Filip & Joseph Urbaitis Iowa State
3 UMN - Michael Gran & Nick Simser Northwestern
4 Marquette - Callen Papineau & Nick Ragonese Carleton
T-5 Dordt - Nathan Detrich & Noah deJong UMN Black
T-5
UMN - Zach Radlicz & Carter Sieben
 
T-5
Northwestern - John Dueker & Nick Bomgaars
 
T-5
Iowa State - Adam Ford & Brandon Bui
 
T-9
Carleton - Emily Finchandler & Lewis White
 
T-9
Bethel - Joey Mueller & Charlie Hoaglund
 
T-9
North Dakota State - Kang Lee & Zach Webber
 
T-9
Carleton - Will Fleming & Eric Wright
 
T-9
Northwestern - Joey Lohse & Sutton Derr
 
T-9
Drake - Trey Newman & Nick Finney
 
T-9
UMN Twin Cities - Taylor Clark & John Harmon
 
T-9
UMN - James McGough & Carter Traczyk
 
T-17
Marquette - Josh Schneider & Kyle Beyers
 
T-17
Carleton - Justin Washington & Jared Kannel
 
T-17
UMN - Ben Schley & Ian Tacheny
 
T-17
Carleton - Beckey Shapiro & Carly Campana
 
T-17
UMN - Nathan Radke & Callen Shutts
 
T-17
Carleton - Allie Fridkin & Ellie Vandel
 
T-17
UMN Twin Cities - Ben Fedderly & Luke Mahler
 
T-17
Bethel - Jake Van Wyk & Sandin Skow
 
T-17
Bethel - Ike Goetzman & Rachel Bielenberg
 
T-17
UMN - Adam Dahlquist & Brady Van Straten
 
T-17
Iowa State - Dustin Shultz & Bradley McKenzie
 
T-17
North Dakota State - Dylan Brandt & Alexi Ness
 

10/26 || Pacific Northwest || George Fox University

  Individual Club
1 University of Washington - Jason Hempstead & Daniel Zdeblick Grand Canyon University
2 Central Washington - Carter Clem & Caden Merrill University of Washington A
3 GCU- Trey Bowman & Ryan Barnes George Fox University A
4 Seattle University - Arthur Troncoso & Daniel Henriksen Western Washington University
T-5 GCU - Harrison Hohimer & Dylan Bricker  
T-5 Gonzaga - Justin Kauppila & Ryan Barrett  
T-5 University of Washington - Cory Slaughter & Ryan Slaughter  
T-5 Whitworth - David King & Thomas Symons  
T-9 GCU - Riley Briscoe & Caleb Wong  
T-9 George Fox - Eli DeJong & Kai Denham  
T-9 George Fox - Kaleb Puckett & Nate Barfield  
T-9 Gonzaga - Charlie Buttler & Wyatt Nobley  
T-9 Oregon - Lucas Banks & Ken Pflaum  
T-9 Seattle University - Ariel Eispis & Andy Ha  
T-9 University of Washington - Josh Coballes & Sean Agar  
T-9 Western Washington - Paul Goins & Lester Lui-Delange  
T-17 George Fox - Davis Mihelich &  
T-17 George Fox - Drake Dawson & Rylee Guimont  
T-17 George Fox - Joel Sigrist & Taylor Hagstrom  
T-17 George Fox - Mitchell Henry & Cole Diffner  
T-17 University of Washington - Ian Luke & Calvin Song  
T-17 University of Washington - Riley Mahoney & Nathan Strom  
T-17 Western Washington - Nate Evensen & Alex Osler  
T-17 Western Washington - Ruby Ellis & Gillian Welsch  
T-17 Whitworth - Luke Sturges & Stephen Butler  
T-17 Whitworth - Sam Bergen & Nathan Larsen  

10/26 || South Central || Baylor University

  Individual Club
1 Texas A&M - Luke Marshall & Rahul Murthy Texas A&M A
2 Scratch Em Heroes - Luke Mowry & Colton Mowry Baylor Green
3 Texas A&M - Grant Laughlin & Fredric Hinkle Texas A&M B
4 Baylor - Trevor Hoogendoorn & Joseph Burchett TCU Horned
T-5 Texas A&M - Ray Tarpey & David Louis Baylor White
T-5 Baylor - Caleb Cummings & Chase Meyer Baylor Gold
T-5 Baylor - Matthew Cole & Cole Riel ACU Purple
T-5 Texas A&M - Ryan Canfield & Luke Moran UT Austin
T-9 Baylor - Jack Charles & Matt Gonzalez Baylor Black
T-9 Texas A&M - Rich Tarpey & Dylan Keen Texas A&M C
T-9 Dallas Baptist - Andrew Daniel & Brendan Richardson ACU Gray
T-9 UT - Ethan McWhirter & Bryaden Bickford ACU White
T-9
Baylor - Warner Curtis & AJ Hutchinson
 
T-9
UT - Josh Weinbach & Seth Searcy
 
T-9
Texas A&M - Nathan Pearson & Garrison Starr
 
T-9
Dallas Baptist - Joshua Ferreira & Grant Dahlsten
 
T-17
ACU - Ryan Morgan & Cameron Ohashi
 
T-17
TCU - Isaac Garcia & Webb Powell
 
T-17
Baylor - Katie Parker & Jonathon Cox
 
T-17
Baylor - Jackson Anderson & Mark Manuel
 
T-17
Baylor - Leandro Garcia & Blake Upshaw
 
T-17
Baylor - Bryce Dethloff & Alli Jennerich
 
T-17
ACU - Brandon Fetter & Lucas Lanman
 
T-17
Texas A&M - Olivia Lee & Spencer Lee
 
T-17
Texas A&M - Max Marshall & Byron Seaberg
 
T-17
ACU - Joannie Turner & Haven Burch
 
T-17
TCU - Nick Noguez & Alex Matthews
 
T-17
ACU - Grant Hinshaw & Colton Herrold
 

11/9 || Central || Notre Dame

  Individual Club
1 OSU - Nick LoPrinzi & Jesse Showalter OSU Scarlet
2 Wayne State University & College for Creative Studies - Spencer Weber & Thomas Hamilton Notre Dame Gold
3 Northwestern - Kasey Shibayama & Aaron Stone Purdue Black
4 OSU - Ian Timan & Mayo Costanza Western Michigan Gold
T-5 Akron - Luke Nickel & Cody Dryer Akron
T-5 MSU - Nathan Ward & Kavi Sadasivan Michigan State
T-5 Notre Dame - Matt Kozak & Thomas Maloney Notre Dame Blue
T-5 Purdue - Jake Miller & Chris Kaptur Wisconsin
T-9 Akers - Tyson Lance & Garrit Reynolds Bowling Green
T-9 Akron - Justin Barr & Connor O'Brien Michigan
T-9 Notre Dame - Matt Wettengel & Jack Bryan Notre Dame Green
T-9 Notre Dame - Parker Omberg & Tommy Romano OSU Grey
T-9 OSU - Eric Momenee & Kyle Momenee Purdue Gold
T-9 Southern Adventist - Jayson Rhea & Josh Tefft Southern IL Grey
T-9 Western Michigan - Dawson Morgan & Christian Devorance Southern IL Red
T-9 Wisconsin Madison - Filippo LoBue & Sanam Jhaveri Western Michigan Brown
T-17 Akron - Jack Velky & Mark Montgomery Notre Dame 4th
T-17 Grand Valley State - Justin Winn & Ryan Marino Purdue Silver
T-17 Hope - Micah Stilwell & Brenner Wallace Purdue White
T-17 Michigan - Ben Vaandrager & Caleb Heckman  
T-17 Michigan - Joey Reynolds & Aidan Johnson  
T-17 MSU - Brian Blakeslee & Brad Blakeslee  
T-17 Notre Dame - Ben Collins & Ben James  
T-17 Notre Dame - George Lyman & Luke Michels  
T-17 OSU - Alex Dluzynski & Evan Luikart  
T-17 OSU - Wyatt Rider & Isaac Lambert  
T-17 Purdue - Noah Helstrom & David Farrell  
T-17 Purdue - Seth Chamberlain & Sam Solomon  
T-17 Southern IL - Ryan Ess & Andrew Lahey  
T-17 Western Michigan - Shinnosuke Koyama & Garrett Dalton  
T-17 WVU - Brandon Stone & Own Hassell  
T-17 WVU - Cole Cochran & Bradly Vanthyne  
T-33 Bowling Green - Carson Moore & Zach Griesdorn  
T-33 Bowling Green - Jacob Boy & Jon Abbuhl  
T-33 Bowling Green - Ryan Bissman & Ben Lawson  
T-33 Concordia - Andrew Kauffman & Matt Burgener  
T-33 Hope - Jack Wallace & Leah Krudy  
T-33 Miami - Mac McLaughlin & John Naizer  
T-33 Michigan - Joseph Joppich & Alex Deck  
T-33 MSU - Luke Jernigan & Cooper Martin  
T-33 Notre Dame - Daniel Feliciano & Bobby Douglas  
T-33 Notre Dame - Patrick Davis & Jace Etchechury  
T-33 Notre Dame - Ryan Fanella & Griffin Rashoff  
T-33 Notre Dame - Trevor Nastega & Taylor Kelly  
T-33 Notre Dame - Tyler Dann & Garrett Verfurth  
T-33 Purdue - Andrew Wilson & Warren Kiel  
T-33 Purdue - Harish Raman & Jimmy Drescher  
T-33 Purdue - Jason Inumerable & Zachary Mattix  
T-33 Purdue - Jordan Ray & Sam Smith  
T-33 Purdue - Kunal Mamtani & Ethan Miyake  
T-33 Purdue - Luke Lampkins & Ceccila Carlson  
T-33 Purdue - Luke Nemec & Grant Davis  
T-33 Southern IL - Isaac Moss & Emily Hubecky  
T-33 Southern IL - Matt Aschenbrenner & Blake Johnson  
T-33 Southern IL - Thomas White & Jayden Flores  
T-33 Southern IL - Trevor Fredricks & Joao Silva  
T-33 Southern IL - William Hall & Christabelle Mehlhausen  
T-33 Western Michigan - Jalen Schmidt & Ben Lewis  
T-33 Western Michigan - Maxwell Fiebelkorn & Connor Abell  
T-33 Western Michigan - Zech Huston & Jacob Cable  
T-33 Wisconsin Madison - Andrew Miller & Jeff Rauenbuehler  
T-33 Wisconsin Madison - Tom Merritt & Ben Fortney  
T-33 Wisconsin Madison - Zachary Seinfeld & Kalind Shah  
T-33    
T-65 Case Western - Max Jesurum & Anil Nayak  
T-65 Kent State - Emma Hanavan & Alaina Howell  

11/9 || Southwest || Cal Poly SLO

  Individual Club
1 Cal Poly SLO - Sam Buckman & Cade Zorio Cal Poly SLO Gold
2 Cal Poly SLO - Jacob Payer & Warren Foote UCLA Gold
3 Santa Barbara City College - Jacob Martinez & Ryder Rivadenyra LMU
4 UCLA - Ryan Baillargeon & Jason Rhoads GCU Purple
T-5 ASU - Jack Forsythe & Daniel Lindeen UCSB
T-5 GCU - Dylan Bricker & Harrison Hohimer ASU
T-5 LMU - Carlos Yvellez & Allen Iwamoto Cal Poly SLO Green
T-5 Riverside Spikes - Matt Olsen & Drew Cummins UCLA Blue
T-9 Cal Poly SLO - Grant Holland & Will Denny USC Gold
T-9 Cal Poly SLO - James Shimabukuro & Zach Dunkelberger USC Red
T-9 GCU - Ryan Barnes & Trey Bowman Cal Poly SLO Black
T-9 LMU - Hojoon Lee & Joey Lawson GCU Black
T-9 UCLA - Landon Azling & Mason Hardy UCLA White
T-9 UCLA - Will Foote & Colin Adeleseck UNR Blue
T-9 UCSB - Ryan Oswalt & Ryan Gormley GCU White
T-9 USC - Tavis Cote & Anthony Winney Riverside Spikes
T-17 ASU - Blake Patterson & Tommy Johnson APU
T-17 ASU - Rida Shiban & Nadeem Shiban GCU Lopes
T-17 Cal Poly SLO - Jesse Chan & Isaac Doi UCLA Pink
T-17 Cal Poly SLO - Nick Yee & Adrian Olfato UNR Silver
T-17 GCU - Devon Mitchell & Riley Briscoe Cal Poly SLO White
T-17 GCU - Taylor Bowman & Caleb Renfrow  
T-17 GCU - Trevor King & Carson Martin  
T-17 LMU - Ammanuel Matias & Matt Zepeda  
T-17 NAU - Andrew Stevens & Luke Bruce  
T-17 Riverside Spikes - Noah Zbinden & Dylan Duncan  
T-17 U of Nev Reno - Jack Stinson & Connor Ritchie  
T-17 U of Nev Reno - Kaden Hagenbuch & Zach Rueter  
T-17 UCLA - Devyn Fisher & John Steenstra  
T-17 UCLA - Oscar O'Brien & Cole Rodgers  
T-17 UCSB - Jack Selby & Grant McCarger  
T-17 USC - Winfield Zhao & Max Huang  
T-33 APU - Alex Lynch & Marlon Fleming  
T-33 APU - Kalin Miramontes & Josh Jantz  
T-33 Cal Poly SLO - Bryce Smith & Avery DeMello  
T-33 Cal Poly SLO - Chris Murray & Vincent Corella  
T-33 Cal Poly SLO - Elijah Kim & Vincent Bonk  
T-33 Cal Poly SLO - Luke Pennington & Adam Shaw  
T-33 Cal Poly SLO - Nicholas Blonstein & Austin Bricker  
T-33 GCU - Aidan Mackey & Lauren Dominguez  
T-33 GCU - Audrey Hamilton & Cameron Durham  
T-33 GCU - Jacob Whites & Brandon Stevens  
T-33 GCU - Reese Anderson & Jarod Martin  
T-33 GCU - Tony Dominguez & Caleb Wong  
T-33 GCU - Travis Oord & Thomas McCormick  
T-33 U of Nev Reno - Graydon Lynch & Wyatt Virgil  
T-33 U of Nev Reno - Kobe Lynch & Josh Ingram  
T-33 U of Nev Reno - Lucien Nguyen & Jared Rutherford  
T-33 UCLA - Aric Cutuli & Matt Tritasavit  
T-33 UCLA - Ashley Morris & Isabel Light  
T-33 UCLA - Cory Chilton & Damien Tinsley  
T-33 UCLA - Isabelle Pellot & Natalia Tulloch  
T-33 UCLA - Jon Girolamo & Dan Hearn  
T-33 UCLA - Sam Aslup & Rishab Jain  
T-33 UCSB - Garrett Post & Emilio Barrett  
T-33 UNLV - Elizabeth Groesbeck & Jalen Paulos  
T-33 USC - Beck Latham & Andy Carter  
T-33 USC - Blake Strzepek & Stefano Cafatti  
T-33 USC - Kevin Shu & Rocky Rivera  
T-33 USC - Zackary Johnston & Forest Lieberman